-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Waymah

Map of Waymah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Wayma,Waymah,ویمه, Waymah

Waymah

Welcome to the Waymah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Waymah. See Waymah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Waymah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Waymah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.691/67.01496
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:42
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 17:47
Wiki articles near Waymah
  •  
Places near Waymah

Online Dating

Waymah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Waymah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Waymah, Afghanistan