-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Watarmah-ye Pa'in

Map of Watarmah-ye Pa'in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kala Utarma,Qal`eh Utama,Qala Utarma,Qal‘eh Utama,Vatarmayi-Pain,Vatermeh-ye Pa'in,Vātermeh-ye Pā’īn,Watarma-i-Pa'in,Watarmah-ye Pa'in,Woltamah,Wātarmah-ye Pā’īn,Wātaṟma-i-Pā’īn, Wātarmah-ye Pā’īn

Watarmah-ye Pa'in

Welcome to the Watarmah-ye Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wātarmah-ye Pā’īn. See Watarmah-ye Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wātarmah-ye Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Watarmah-ye Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.28889/66.16139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:35
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 17:59
Wiki articles near Watarmah-ye Pa'in
  •  
Places near Watarmah-ye Pa'in

Online Dating

Watarmah-ye Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Watarmah-ye Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Watarmah-ye Pa'in, Afghanistan