-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Koh-e Warmurghah

Map of Koh-e Warmurghah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Warmurghah,Kohe Warmurgha,Kohe Wāṟmuṟgha,Kuh-e Var Morgheh,Kuh-e Warmurgha,Kōh-e Wārmurghah,Kūh-e Vāṟ Morgheh,Kūh-e Warmurgha,کوه وارمرغه, Kōh-e Wārmurghah

Koh-e Warmurghah

Welcome to the Koh-e Warmurghah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Wārmurghah. See Koh-e Warmurghah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Wārmurghah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Koh-e Warmurghah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.73672/66.2229
  • Altitude: 2276 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:26
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Koh-e Warmurghah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Warmurghah

Online Dating

Koh-e Warmurghah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Warmurghah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Warmurghah, Afghanistan