-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Waras-e Sufla

Map of Waras-e Sufla Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Waras-e Sofla,Waras-e Soflá,Waras-e Sufla,Warase Sufla,Waras̄-e Suflá,Waṟase Suflā,ورث سفلى, Waras̄-e Suflá

Waras-e Sufla

Welcome to the Waras-e Sufla google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Waras̄-e Suflá. See Waras-e Sufla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Waras̄-e Suflá area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Waras-e Sufla
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.60841/66.43473
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:39
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Waras-e Sufla
  •  
Places near Waras-e Sufla
Waras̄-e Suflá (0 km) Waras̄-e ‘Ulyā (3.4 km) Ghowchak (7.5 km) Kūḏī Khānah (8 km) Dēwālak (8.4 km) Shīwnah Tūghay (8.8 km) Marbūlāq (8.9 km) Rabāţak (9 km) Gildān (9.1 km) Tūtmardān (9.7 km) Bālnah Tūghay (9.7 km) Darāztāq (9.9 km) Nalak (9.9 km) Pālān (10.3 km) Nowrak (10.4 km) Pāy Ghāsūr (10.5 km) Kārēz (10.5 km) Kārēz (10.7 km)

Online Dating

Waras-e Sufla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Waras-e Sufla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Waras-e Sufla, Afghanistan