-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Darah-ye Uzmuk

Map of Darah-ye Uzmuk Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Uzmuk,Darrah-e Uzmuk,Darrah-e Ūzmūk,Darrahe Uzmuk,Darreh-ye Uzmuk,Darreh-ye Ūzmūk,Darya Uzmuk,Darya Ūzmūk,Darya-ye Owzmuk,Daryā-ye Owzmūk,درۀ ازمک,Ḏaṟṟahe Ūzmūk, Darah-ye Uzmuk

Darah-ye Uzmuk

Welcome to the Darah-ye Uzmuk google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Uzmuk. See Darah-ye Uzmuk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Uzmuk area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Darah-ye Uzmuk
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.68196/66.20662
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:29
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Uzmuk
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Uzmuk
Dahān-e Uzmuk (0.4 km) Sakāwak (2.5 km) Pāy Nīlī (2.9 km) Jowzarī (3.6 km) Surkh Nāwêr (4 km) Zāwjōk (5.1 km) Khowālak (5.1 km) Ghūdār (5.2 km) Ūzmūk (5.9 km) Ghowrōch (6.3 km) Kārēz (6.4 km) Shāhlij (6.5 km) Nōlōkak (6.6 km) Zarghow (6.8 km) Sangamūm (6.9 km) Siyāh Qul (7 km) Sōkhtōk (7.2 km) Takhtās (7.6 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Uzmuk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Uzmuk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Uzmuk, Afghanistan