-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Uspok

Map of Uspok Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Uspok,Uspowk,Uspōk,اسپوک, Uspōk

Uspok

Welcome to the Uspok google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Uspōk. See Uspok photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Uspōk area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Uspok
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.979/66.42826
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:59
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 17:50
Wiki articles near Uspok
  •  
Places near Uspok

Online Dating

Uspok Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Uspok, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Uspok, Afghanistan