-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Darah-ye Ushay

Map of Darah-ye Ushay Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Ushay,Darah-ye Ūshay,Darrahe Usay,Darreh-ye Ushay,Darreh-ye Ūshay,Darya Usay,Darya Ushay,Darya Ūsay,Daryā Ūshay,درۀ اوشی,Ḏaṟṟahe Ūs̄ay, Darah-ye Ūshay

Darah-ye Ushay

Welcome to the Darah-ye Ushay google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Ūshay. See Darah-ye Ushay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Ūshay area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Darah-ye Ushay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.56744/65.9546
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:53
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 18:04
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Ushay
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Ushay
Dahān-e Ūshay (0.2 km) Shīk (0.4 km) Mullāyān (0.6 km) Ūqigān (1.2 km) Dahān-e Dayglīj (1.3 km) Paytow Jōy (2.2 km) Sarīnj (2.5 km) Paytow (3.3 km) Dahān-e Jangal (3.8 km) Shīnyah (4.1 km) Dayglīj (4.6 km) Kachalā (4.7 km) Ūghūr (5 km) Sar Nagāw (9 km) Bārīk (9.1 km) Sar Tagāb (9.4 km) Takhmīr (9.5 km) Būlāq (10 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Ushay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Ushay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Ushay, Afghanistan