-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Urgak

Map of Urgak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Urgak,Ūrgak,Ūṟgak,اورگک, Ūrgak

Urgak

Welcome to the Urgak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ūrgak. See Urgak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ūrgak area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Urgak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.5954/65.63967
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:53
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:54
Wiki articles near Urgak
  •  
Places near Urgak

Online Dating

Urgak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Urgak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Urgak, Afghanistan