-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Ulqan

Map of Ulqan Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ulqan,Ūlqān,اولقان, Ūlqān

Ulqan

Welcome to the Ulqan google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ūlqān. See Ulqan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ūlqān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Ulqan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.6945/66.5531
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:23
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 17:54
Wiki articles near Ulqan
  •  
Places near Ulqan

Online Dating

Ulqan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ulqan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ulqan, Afghanistan