Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Ujunuk

Map of Ujunuk Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ujonuk,Ujunuk,Ūjonūk,Ūjunūk,اوجنوک, Ūjunūk


Welcome to the Ujunuk google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ūjunūk. See Ujunuk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ūjunūk area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Ujunuk
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:10
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 18:21
Wiki articles near Ujunuk
Places near Ujunuk

Online Dating

Ujunuk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ujunuk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ujunuk, Afghanistan