-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Ughur

Map of Ughur Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ughur,Ūghūr,اوغور, Ūghūr

Ughur

Welcome to the Ughur google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ūghūr. See Ughur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ūghūr area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Ughur
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.59819/65.99468
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:28
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 17:55
Wiki articles near Ughur
  •  
Places near Ughur

Online Dating

Ughur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ughur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ughur, Afghanistan