-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Tut-e Makah

Map of Tut-e Makah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tut-e Makah,Tute Maka,Tūt-e Makah,Tūte Maka,توت مکه, Tūt-e Makah

Tut-e Makah

Welcome to the Tut-e Makah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tūt-e Makah. See Tut-e Makah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tūt-e Makah area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Tut-e Makah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.66549/65.79107
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:13
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Tut-e Makah
  •  
Places near Tut-e Makah
Tūt-e Makah (0 km) Chinārak (0.6 km) Karamzār (1.3 km) Tamās (1.3 km) Pūshtū (1.6 km) Shaykh ‘Alī (2 km) Jōy-e Amrūd (2.2 km) Dahān-e Rabāţak (2.6 km) Nayk (2.8 km) Nā’ibargī (2.8 km) Shinyah (2.9 km) Sang-e Gāgā (3 km) Band-e Say (3 km) Sang Shāndah (3.1 km) Kuhnah Deh (3.1 km) Lūrīj (3.1 km) Dibū (3.2 km) Akhtah-Khānah (3.3 km)

Online Dating

Tut-e Makah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tut-e Makah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tut-e Makah, Afghanistan