-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Tusur

Map of Tusur Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Towsur,Towsūṟ,Tusur,Tūsūr,Tūsūṟ,توسور, Tūsūr

Tusur

Welcome to the Tusur google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tūsūr. See Tusur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tūsūr area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Tusur
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.97881/67.17089
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:27
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 17:52
Wiki articles near Tusur
  •  
Places near Tusur

Online Dating

Tusur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tusur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tusur, Afghanistan