-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Tuslij

Map of Tuslij Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Towslij,Towslīj,Tuslij,Tūslīj,توسلیج, Tūslīj

Tuslij

Welcome to the Tuslij google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tūslīj. See Tuslij photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tūslīj area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Tuslij
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.94946/67.25821
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:22
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 17:47
Wiki articles near Tuslij
  •  
Places near Tuslij

Online Dating

Tuslij Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tuslij, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tuslij, Afghanistan