-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Top-e Giro

Map of Top-e Giro Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Top-e Giro,Tope Giru,Topi-Giru,Tup-e Giru,Tōp-e Gīrō,Tōpe Giṟu,Tūp-e Gīru, Tōp-e Gīrō

Top-e Giro

Welcome to the Top-e Giro google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōp-e Gīrō. See Top-e Giro photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōp-e Gīrō area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Top-e Giro
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.01639/66.47611
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:34
  • Sunrise: 05:28
  • Sunset: 18:45
Wiki articles near Top-e Giro
  •  
Places near Top-e Giro

Online Dating

Top-e Giro Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Top-e Giro, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Top-e Giro, Afghanistan