-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Torah Darah

Map of Torah Darah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tora Darrah,Tora Darya,Torah Darah,Towrah Darya,Towṟah Daryā,Tōrah Darah,Tōṟa Darya,Tōṟa Ḏaṟṟah,توره دره, Tōrah Darah

Torah Darah

Welcome to the Torah Darah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōrah Darah. See Torah Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōrah Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Torah Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.53993/66.45279
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:46
  • Sunrise: 06:38
  • Sunset: 17:56
Wiki articles near Torah Darah
  •  
Places near Torah Darah
Waras̄-e Suflá (7.8 km) Sārangā (9.4 km) Ghowchak (9.7 km) Dēwālak (9.8 km) Chāqū (9.8 km) Shīwnah Tūghay (9.9 km) Bābak (10.4 km) Baṟaki (10.5 km) Bālnah Tūghay (10.6 km) Sang Kushtah (10.9 km) Waras̄-e ‘Ulyā (11.1 km) Taynal (11.5 km) Chinār (12 km) Gildān (12.6 km) Marbūlāq (13.1 km) Shukurābād (13.5 km) Nāwah-ye Muḩammad Khwājah (13.9 km) Darāztāq (14.3 km)

Online Dating

Torah Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Torah Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Torah Darah, Afghanistan