-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Tukhum-Joy

Map of Tukhum-Joy Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tokhm Juy,Tokhm Jūy,Tokhum-Joy,Tokhum-Jōy,Tukhum-Joy,Tukhum-Jōy,تخم جوی, Tukhum-Jōy

Tukhum-Joy

Welcome to the Tukhum-Joy google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tukhum-Jōy. See Tukhum-Joy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tukhum-Jōy area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Tukhum-Joy
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.7051/65.71597
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:24
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Tukhum-Joy
  •  
Places near Tukhum-Joy

Online Dating

Tukhum-Joy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tukhum-Joy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tukhum-Joy, Afghanistan