Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Tiz-e Ghulaman

Map of Tiz-e Ghulaman Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Teze Gholaman,Teze Gholāmān,Tiz-e Ghulaman,Tiz-e Ghulāmān,تز غلامان, Tiz-e Ghulāmān

Tiz-e Ghulaman

Welcome to the Tiz-e Ghulaman google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tiz-e Ghulāmān. See Tiz-e Ghulaman photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tiz-e Ghulāmān area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Tiz-e Ghulaman
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:19
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Tiz-e Ghulaman
Places near Tiz-e Ghulaman

Online Dating

Tiz-e Ghulaman Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tiz-e Ghulaman, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tiz-e Ghulaman, Afghanistan