-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Tazghow

Map of Tazghow Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tazghaw,Tazghow,تزغو, Tazghow

Tazghow

Welcome to the Tazghow google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tazghow. See Tazghow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tazghow area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Tazghow
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.93916/67.17945
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:09
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 16:55
Wiki articles near Tazghow
  •  
Places near Tazghow

Online Dating

Tazghow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tazghow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tazghow, Afghanistan