-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Tay Bum Shayr

Map of Tay Bum Shayr Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tay Bum Shayr,Tay Bumser,Tay Bumsher,Tay Būm Shayr,Tay Būmsher,Tay Būmšer, Tay Būm Shayr

Tay Bum Shayr

Welcome to the Tay Bum Shayr google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tay Būm Shayr. See Tay Bum Shayr photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tay Būm Shayr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Tay Bum Shayr
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.92083/66.90667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:36
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Tay Bum Shayr
  •  
Places near Tay Bum Shayr

Online Dating

Tay Bum Shayr Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tay Bum Shayr, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tay Bum Shayr, Afghanistan