Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Tatram Qol

Map of Tatram Qol Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tatram Qol,Tatram Qōl,Tatramqol,Tatramqowl,Tatramqōl,Tatṟamqowl, Tatram Qōl

Tatram Qol

Welcome to the Tatram Qol google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tatram Qōl. See Tatram Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tatram Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Tatram Qol
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:24
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Tatram Qol
Places near Tatram Qol

Online Dating

Tatram Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tatram Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tatram Qol, Afghanistan