-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Jar-e Tas Qol

Map of Jar-e Tas Qol Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Tas Qol,Jar-e Tas Qōl,Jar-e Tasqowl,Jare Tasqol,Jaṟe Tasqōl,Taskul',Taskul’, Jar-e Tas Qōl

Jar-e Tas Qol

Welcome to the Jar-e Tas Qol google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Tas Qōl. See Jar-e Tas Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Tas Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Jar-e Tas Qol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.09946/66.20385
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:31
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Jar-e Tas Qol
  •  
Places near Jar-e Tas Qol

Online Dating

Jar-e Tas Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Tas Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Tas Qol, Afghanistan