Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Tamazan Darrahe

Map of Tamazan Darrahe Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tamazān Ḏaṟṟahe

Tamazan Darrahe

Welcome to the Tamazan Darrahe google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tamazān Ḏaṟṟahe. See Tamazan Darrahe photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tamazān Ḏaṟṟahe area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Tamazan Darrahe
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:05
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Tamazan Darrahe
Places near Tamazan Darrahe

Online Dating

Tamazan Darrahe Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tamazan Darrahe, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tamazan Darrahe, Afghanistan