-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Tamazan Darah

Map of Tamazan Darah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tamazan,Tamazan Darah,Tamazān,Tamazān Darah,تمزان دره, Tamazān Darah

Tamazan Darah

Welcome to the Tamazan Darah google satellite map! This valley is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tamazān Darah. See Tamazan Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tamazān Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Tamazan Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.58338/66.12503
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:29
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 16:58
Wiki articles near Tamazan Darah
  •  
Places near Tamazan Darah
Istajīk (2.8 km) Waghmīr (4.5 km) Pātō (6.2 km) Būlāq (7 km) Tamazān (7 km) Nowchū (7.3 km) Rāh Qul (7.9 km) Ghūrūch (7.9 km) Ghūdār (8.1 km) Pāy Kōtal (8.6 km) Awgīr (9.6 km) Wunak (9.6 km) Siyāh Qul (10.1 km) Unōk (10.3 km) Takhmīr (10.3 km) Zarghow (10.5 km) Bārizār (11 km) Ghowrōch (11.5 km)

Online Dating

Tamazan Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tamazan Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tamazan Darah, Afghanistan