-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Talkhsiw

Map of Talkhsiw Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tal'khsev,Talkhsew,Talkhsiw,Tal’khsev,تلخسو, Talkhsiw

Talkhsiw

Welcome to the Talkhsiw google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Talkhsiw. See Talkhsiw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Talkhsiw area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Talkhsiw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.0809/65.91755
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:42
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Talkhsiw
  •  
Places near Talkhsiw

Online Dating

Talkhsiw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Talkhsiw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Talkhsiw, Afghanistan