-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Talkhaktas

Map of Talkhaktas Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tal'khaktas,Talkhaktas,Talkhaktās,Tal’khaktas,تلخکتاس, Talkhaktās

Talkhaktas

Welcome to the Talkhaktas google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Talkhaktās. See Talkhaktas photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Talkhaktās area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Talkhaktas
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.29625/65.99474
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:05
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Talkhaktas
  •  
Places near Talkhaktas

Online Dating

Talkhaktas Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Talkhaktas, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Talkhaktas, Afghanistan