-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Takalghu

Map of Takalghu Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Takal'gu,Takalghu,Takalghū,Takal’gu,tklghw,Такальгу,تكلغو,تکلغو, Takalghū

Takalghu

Welcome to the Takalghu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Takalghū. See Takalghu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Takalghū area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Takalghu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.3435/65.37651
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:48
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Takalghu
  •  
Places near Takalghu

Online Dating

Takalghu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Takalghu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Takalghu, Afghanistan