-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Takal

Map of Takal Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Takal,تکل, Takal

Takal

Welcome to the Takal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Takal. See Takal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Takal area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Takal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.97739/67.06206
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:15
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Takal
  •  
Places near Takal

Online Dating

Takal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Takal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Takal, Afghanistan