-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Koh-e Tajikha

Map of Koh-e Tajikha Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Tadzhikha,Koh-e Tajikha,Koh-i-Tajikan,Kohe Tajek-Ha,Kohe Tājek-Hā,Kuh-e Tajek-Ha,Kuh-e Tajikha,Kōh-e Tājikhā,Kōh-i-Tajikān,Kūh-e Tājek-Hā,Kūh-e Tājīkhā,کوه تاجک ها, Kōh-e Tājikhā

Koh-e Tajikha

Welcome to the Koh-e Tajikha google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Tājikhā. See Koh-e Tajikha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Tājikhā area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Koh-e Tajikha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.18876/65.71414
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:14
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Koh-e Tajikha
  •  
Places near Koh-e Tajikha

Online Dating

Koh-e Tajikha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Tajikha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Tajikha, Afghanistan