Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Darah-ye Tagak

Map of Darah-ye Tagak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Tagak,Darrah-ye Tagak,Darrahe Tagak,Darreh-ye Tagak,درۀ تگک,Ḏaṟṟahe Tagak, Darah-ye Tagak

Darah-ye Tagak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Tagak google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Tagak. See Darah-ye Tagak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Tagak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Tagak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:51
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Tagak
Places near Darah-ye Tagak

Online Dating

Darah-ye Tagak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darah-ye Tagak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Tagak, Afghanistan