-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Tagaw-e Lor

Map of Tagaw-e Lor Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tagab-e Lur,Tagaw-e Lor,Tagaw-e Lowr,Tagawe Lor,Tagawe Lōr,Tagāb-e Lūr,Tagāw-e Lōr,تگاو لور, Tagāw-e Lōr

Tagaw-e Lor

Welcome to the Tagaw-e Lor google satellite map! This area is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tagāw-e Lōr. See Tagaw-e Lor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tagāw-e Lōr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Tagaw-e Lor
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.74967/66.45025
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:16
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Tagaw-e Lor
  •  
Places near Tagaw-e Lor

Online Dating

Tagaw-e Lor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tagaw-e Lor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tagaw-e Lor, Afghanistan