-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Tagabdar

Map of Tagabdar Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tagabdar,Tagābdār,Tagābḏāṟ,تگابدار, Tagābdār

Tagabdar

Welcome to the Tagabdar google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tagābdār. See Tagabdar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tagābdār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Tagabdar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.29678/66.06262
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:15
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 18:23
Wiki articles near Tagabdar
  •  
Places near Tagabdar

Online Dating

Tagabdar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tagabdar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tagabdar, Afghanistan