Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Tabaq Choy

Map of Tabaq Choy Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tabaq Choy,Tabaq Chōy,Tabaqcho,Tabaqchuy,Tabaqchūy,Tabaqcoy,Ṯabaqcōy, Tabaq Chōy

Tabaq Choy

Welcome to the Tabaq Choy google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tabaq Chōy. See Tabaq Choy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tabaq Chōy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Tabaq Choy
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:12
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Tabaq Choy
Places near Tabaq Choy

Online Dating

Tabaq Choy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tabaq Choy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tabaq Choy, Afghanistan