Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Siah Tuba

Map of Siah Tuba Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Siah Towba,Siah Tuba,Syah Tuba,Syāh Tūbā,Sīāh Towbā,Sīāh Tūbā,سیاه توبا, Sīāh Tūbā

Siah Tuba

Welcome to the Siah Tuba google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīāh Tūbā. See Siah Tuba photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīāh Tūbā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Siah Tuba
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 3713 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:37
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Siah Tuba
Places near Siah Tuba

Online Dating

Siah Tuba Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Siah Tuba, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Siah Tuba, Afghanistan