-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Siah Kharak-e Naw Bala

Map of Siah Kharak-e Naw Bala Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Siah Kharak-e Naw Bala,Siahkharak-e Nawbala,Siakhkhuraki-Naubala,Syahkhorake,Syahkhorake Nawbala,Syāhkhoṟake,Syāhkhoṟake Nawbālā,Sīāh Kharak-e Nāw Bālā,Sīāhkharak-e Nāwbālā, Sīāh Kharak-e Nāw Bālā

Siah Kharak-e Naw Bala

Welcome to the Siah Kharak-e Naw Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīāh Kharak-e Nāw Bālā. See Siah Kharak-e Naw Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīāh Kharak-e Nāw Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Siah Kharak-e Naw Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.25528/66.09389
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:48
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Siah Kharak-e Naw Bala
  •  
Places near Siah Kharak-e Naw Bala

Online Dating

Siah Kharak-e Naw Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Siah Kharak-e Naw Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Siah Kharak-e Naw Bala, Afghanistan