-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Sunah

Map of Sunah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sonnah,Sunah,Sunna,Sūnah, Sūnah

Sunah

Welcome to the Sunah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sūnah. See Sunah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sūnah area. This placemark was added 2011-02-07.

Map of Sunah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.25139/66.13222
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:07
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Sunah
  •  
Places near Sunah

Online Dating

Sunah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sunah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sunah, Afghanistan