-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Sulmunji

Map of Sulmunji Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Solmonji,Solmonjī,Sul'mundzhi,Sulmunji,Sulmunjī,Sul’mundzhi,Сульмунджи,سلمنجی, Sulmunjī

Sulmunji

Welcome to the Sulmunji google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sulmunjī. See Sulmunji photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sulmunjī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sulmunji
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.17254/65.43132
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:14
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 18:04
Wiki articles near Sulmunji
  •  
Places near Sulmunji
Sulmunjī (0 km) Minārē Pāy (1.4 km) Minārē Mīān (1.9 km) Minārē Sar (2.3 km) Gharmē Pāy (3.1 km) Langarak (4.5 km) Gharmah (4.9 km) Kajrān (5.2 km) Tākhah (5.5 km) Markaz-e Kajīrān (5.7 km) Sāqbur (6 km) Dahān-e Tākhah (6.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Lās̲h̲ (8.1 km) Zard Sang (8.3 km) Barghanah Jōy (9.1 km) Bōkah (9.4 km) Sowf (9.6 km) Kārēz (10.7 km)

Online Dating

Sulmunji Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sulmunji, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sulmunji, Afghanistan