Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Sokhtah Qolak

Map of Sokhtah Qolak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sokhtah Qolak,Sokhtaqolaak,Sokhtaqolak,Sukhteh Qowlak,Sōkhtah Qōlak,Sōkhtaqōlaak,Sōkhtaqōlak,Sūkhteh Qowlak, Sōkhtah Qōlak

Sokhtah Qolak

Welcome to the Sokhtah Qolak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sōkhtah Qōlak. See Sokhtah Qolak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sōkhtah Qōlak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sokhtah Qolak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:54
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Sokhtah Qolak
Places near Sokhtah Qolak

Online Dating

Sokhtah Qolak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sokhtah Qolak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sokhtah Qolak, Afghanistan