-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Band-e Spi Zarak

Map of Band-e Spi Zarak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Band-e Spi Zarak,Band-e Spid Zarak,Band-e Spī Zarak,Band-e Spīd Zarak,Bande Spizarak,Banḏe Spizaṟak,Gora Spizarak,بند سپی زرک, Band-e Spī Zarak

Band-e Spi Zarak

Welcome to the Band-e Spi Zarak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Band-e Spī Zarak. See Band-e Spi Zarak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Band-e Spī Zarak area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Band-e Spi Zarak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.02468/65.81049
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:34
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:23
Wiki articles near Band-e Spi Zarak
  •  
Places near Band-e Spi Zarak

Online Dating

Band-e Spi Zarak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Band-e Spi Zarak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Band-e Spi Zarak, Afghanistan