Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Spin Tangai Darah

Map of Spin Tangai Darah Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Spin Tangai Darah,Spin Tangi Dara,Spin Tangi Dard,Spin Tangi Darrah,Spin Tangi Darreh,Spīn Tangaī Darah,Spīn Tangi Dara,Spīn Tangi Dard,Spīn Tangī Darrah,Spīn Tangī Darreh,سپین تنگی دره, Spīn Tangaī Darah

Spin Tangai Darah

Welcome to the Spin Tangai Darah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spīn Tangaī Darah. See Spin Tangai Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spīn Tangaī Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Spin Tangai Darah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:54
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Spin Tangai Darah
Places near Spin Tangai Darah

Online Dating

Spin Tangai Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Spin Tangai Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spin Tangai Darah, Afghanistan