Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Spi Bulaq

Map of Spi Bulaq Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Spi Bulaq,Spibulaq,Spibūlāq,Spī Būlāq,سپی بولاق, Spī Būlāq

Spi Bulaq

Welcome to the Spi Bulaq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spī Būlāq. See Spi Bulaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spī Būlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Spi Bulaq
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:33
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Spi Bulaq
Places near Spi Bulaq

Online Dating

Spi Bulaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Spi Bulaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spi Bulaq, Afghanistan