Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Spid Bed

Map of Spid Bed Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Spibed,Spibēḏ,Spid Bed,Spīd Bēd, Spīd Bēd

Spid Bed

Welcome to the Spid Bed google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Spīd Bēd. See Spid Bed photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Spīd Bēd area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Spid Bed
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:30
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Spid Bed
Places near Spid Bed

Online Dating

Spid Bed Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Spid Bed, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Spid Bed, Afghanistan