-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Surkh Sarak

Map of Surkh Sarak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sorkh Sarak,Surkh Sarak,Surkhsarak,Suṟkhsaṟak,سرخ سرک, Surkh Sarak

Surkh Sarak

Welcome to the Surkh Sarak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Surkh Sarak. See Surkh Sarak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Surkh Sarak area. This placemark was added 2006-03-17.

Map of Surkh Sarak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.19389/65.66804
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:18
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 18:24
Wiki articles near Surkh Sarak
  •  
Places near Surkh Sarak

Online Dating

Surkh Sarak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Surkh Sarak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Surkh Sarak, Afghanistan