-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Surkh Lash Ghar

Map of Surkh Lash Ghar Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Surkhlashgar,Sorkhlash Ghar,Sorkhlāsh Ghar,Surkh Lash Ghar,Surkh Lās̲h̲ Ghar,Surkhlas Ghar,Surkhlāš Ghar,kwh srkh lash,Горы Сурхлашгар,سرخ لاښ غر,كوهٔ سرخ لاش, Surkh Lās̲h̲ Ghar

Surkh Lash Ghar

Welcome to the Surkh Lash Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Surkh Lās̲h̲ Ghar. See Surkh Lash Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Surkh Lās̲h̲ Ghar area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Surkh Lash Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.29312/65.43231
  • Altitude: 2926 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:30
  • Sunrise: 06:38
  • Sunset: 18:03
Wiki articles near Surkh Lash Ghar
  •  
Places near Surkh Lash Ghar

Online Dating

Surkh Lash Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Surkh Lash Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Surkh Lash Ghar, Afghanistan