-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Koh-e Surkh Lash

Map of Koh-e Surkh Lash Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Shin Sar,Koh-e Surkh Lash,Kohe Surkhlas,Kohe Surkhlāš,Kuh-e Sorkh Lash,Kuh-e Surkhlas,Kōh-e Shīn Sar,Kōh-e Surkh Lās̲h̲,Kūh-e Soṟkh Lāsh,Kūh-e Surkhlas,Sin Sar,Sorkh Las,Sorkh Lās,Surkh Lash,Surkh Lās̲h̲,Šīn Sar,سرخ لاښ,کوه سرخ لاښ,کوه شین سر, Kōh-e Surkh Lās̲h̲

Koh-e Surkh Lash

Welcome to the Koh-e Surkh Lash google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Surkh Lās̲h̲. See Koh-e Surkh Lash photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Surkh Lās̲h̲ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Koh-e Surkh Lash
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.73576/66.00845
  • Altitude: 3926 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:23
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Koh-e Surkh Lash
  •  
Places near Koh-e Surkh Lash
Showgīrak (2.9 km) Talkhakzār (3.3 km) Narmak (3.8 km) Sīrak (4.5 km) Espī Sang (5.3 km) Gardan-e Maysh (5.3 km) Gardan-e Khāk (6 km) Gardan-e Bayd (6.2 km) Shaybar (6.4 km) Maysh-e ‘Ulyā (6.9 km) Daymah (7.3 km) Howārak (7.4 km) Sayyidān (7.5 km) Minagihqul (7.6 km) Rabāţ (7.8 km) Talkhak (8.1 km) Darah (8.2 km) Jowz (8.4 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Surkh Lash Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Surkh Lash, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Surkh Lash, Afghanistan