-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Surkh Kanagak

Map of Surkh Kanagak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sorkh Kanagak,Sorkhkanehgak,Surkh Kanagak,Surkhanagak,Surkhkanagak,Suṟkhanagak,Suṟkhkanagak, Surkh Kanagak

Surkh Kanagak

Welcome to the Surkh Kanagak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Surkh Kanagak. See Surkh Kanagak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Surkh Kanagak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Surkh Kanagak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.11417/66.45222
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:12
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 18:47
Wiki articles near Surkh Kanagak
  •  
Places near Surkh Kanagak

Online Dating

Surkh Kanagak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Surkh Kanagak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Surkh Kanagak, Afghanistan