-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Koh-e Surkh Baydak

Map of Koh-e Surkh Baydak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Surkh Baydak,Kohe Surkhbedak,Kohe Suṟkhbēḏak,Kuh-e Sorkh Bidak,Kuh-e Surkhbedak,Kōh-e Surkh Baydak,Kūh-e Sorkh Bīdak,Kūh-e Surkhbedak,کوه سرخ بیدک, Kōh-e Surkh Baydak

Koh-e Surkh Baydak

Welcome to the Koh-e Surkh Baydak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Surkh Baydak. See Koh-e Surkh Baydak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Surkh Baydak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Koh-e Surkh Baydak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.7049/66.2416
  • Altitude: 2257 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:49
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near Koh-e Surkh Baydak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Surkh Baydak

Online Dating

Koh-e Surkh Baydak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Surkh Baydak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Surkh Baydak, Afghanistan