-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Surkhanak

Map of Surkhanak Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sorkhanak,Sorkhānak,Surkhanak,Surkhānak,Suṟkhānak, Surkhānak

Surkhanak

Welcome to the Surkhanak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Surkhānak. See Surkhanak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Surkhānak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Surkhanak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.15306/66.21861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:27
  • Sunrise: 06:42
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Surkhanak
  •  
Places near Surkhanak

Online Dating

Surkhanak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Surkhanak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Surkhanak, Afghanistan