-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Sopinil

Map of Sopinil Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sopinil,Sopinīl,Sopīnīl,Supinil',Supinil’, Sopinīl

Sopinil

Welcome to the Sopinil google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sopinīl. See Sopinil photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sopinīl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Sopinil
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.10556/66.41833
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:04
  • Sunrise: 07:07
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Sopinil
  •  
Places near Sopinil
Supinīl (0.1 km) Chāh Chāh (1.6 km) Bērānagak (2.2 km) Nāwêr-e Pāyindah (2.9 km) Surkh Kanagak (3.3 km) Shīnyah Marghah (3.4 km) Nālah (3.7 km) Sar-e Tālah (3.9 km) Gardan Tōp (3.9 km) Qōl-e Fōlād (4.1 km) Siyāh Khāk (4.2 km) Ghōchān-e ‘Ulyā (4.7 km) Sar Qōl (4.7 km) Gāgal (4.7 km) Sar-e Maḩmūd (4.8 km) Sar-e Dālah (5 km) Marghah (5.4 km) Murghak (5.4 km)

Online Dating

Sopinil Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sopinil, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sopinil, Afghanistan