-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Daykundi → Koh-e Supichay

Map of Koh-e Supichay Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Supichay,Kohe Sopecay,Kohe Sopečay,Kuh-e Sopechay,Kōh-e Supichay,Kūh-e Sopechay,کوه سپچی, Kōh-e Supichay

Koh-e Supichay

Welcome to the Koh-e Supichay google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Daykundi, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Supichay. See Koh-e Supichay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Supichay area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Supichay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Daykundi
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.74489/67.02759
  • Altitude: 3265 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:01
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Koh-e Supichay
  •  
Places near Koh-e Supichay
Chūkrīzār (1.2 km) Bardīz (2 km) Bardīz (2.9 km) Shaynah (3.6 km) Nīkêh (4.1 km) Dahān-e Darahhā (4.2 km) Deh-e Now (4.2 km) Qūlustān (4.9 km) Jamak (5 km) Waymah (6.1 km) Isturak (6.4 km) Barmanay (7.3 km) Ishtū (7.9 km) Ishtū (8 km) Kajak (9.5 km) Kōrtāgh (10 km) Lay (10 km) Espī Tāgh (10.1 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Supichay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Supichay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Supichay, Afghanistan